Omladinska mreza BiH
Grin FB           Grin FB
OMBiH               ORC
Pocetna Historijat Bilten O nama Clanice mreze
 
COORDINATION BOARD

 

On the beginning of 1999 it was established coordination board of hCa Youth network in Bosnia and Herzegovina in which work is actively engaged 14 members of youth organizations from Bosnia and Herzegovina.
Aim of establishment of this board isimprovement of comunication between network members and secure of continuation in planning of joint and network members activities.
They are created codexes and rules in work of this body cause of active work on improvement of coordination and planning and active inclusion of all members of Youth network in exchange of informations and activities.
During 2000 - 2002 board was held 12 regular meetings and their members were participate on the workshops of strategic planning of network work, in September 2000 (Laktasi) and June 2002. (Zlaca, Tuzla).

Trough coordination board of hCa Youth network of Bosnia and Herzegovina was pass 37 young persons, members of youth network and all of them were help in further work and development of the activities of the hCa network. This persons are:

1. Denis Mihić - SRCEM Mostar
2. Zarina Jakupović - SANUS Prijedor
3. Jasna Burza - Prijatelji Livno
4. Zlatko Vasić - Zlatna Jesen Bijeljina
5. Mirko Zečević -Tadić -BUM Brčko
6. Elvis Mujić - Aktiv Mladih Roma Tuzla
7. Sanela Pašić - hCa Banja Luka
8. Samedin Kurtalić - hCa Tuzla
9. Zdravko Grbić - Sanus Prijedor
10. Mulajma Šabić - Omladinski Centar Gornji Vakuf
11. Damir Alijagić - Demokratski Krug Bihać, Omladinski Krug
12. Snježana Pilipović - Budućnost, Modriča
13. Dragan Tešić - Draft Teatar Tuzla
14. Adis Kapiđić - Srcem Mostar
15. Emir Acderović - Bambo- Srcem, Mostar
16. Lucijano Kaluža - Omladinski Savez Teslic
17. Vernes Cosić - Nesto vise, Sarajevo
18. Alina Handžić - Independent Junior Zenica
19. Aleksandar Andušić - Visegrad
20. Damir Emrulović - Demokratski krug Bihac
21. Bojan Hrnka - Independent Junior Zenica
22. Dimitrije Dragović - UNO S.Sarajevo
23. Adis Petrović - Independent Junior Zenica
24. Vojin Jovanović - Sunce Zvornik
25. Samir Halilović - DC Nove Nade Bihac
26. Jelena Sorak - Biro za ljudska prava Bijeljina
27. Ilija Trninić - OC Kastel Banja Luka
28. Mirna Dabić - Buducnost Modrica
29. Adela Kovačević - CGSA Odzak
30. Adrijana Sarac - CMOK Kakanj
31. Zelimir Soldat OO Centar Mrkonji- Grad
32. Mladen Konjović - Centar za mlade ZavidovicI
33. Anto Pranjkić - BUM Brcko
34. Nenad Brajović - zivot je Lijep MilicI
35. Amir Avdagić - Udruženje Kriminalista Sarajevo
36. Krešimir Miketa - Proni Vitez
37. Dario Lazić - Milenium Srbac

 

 

    KULT BiH   SEEmotion
             
GEC Bosnia   PRONI Brcko   Transparency International   XY asocijacija
             
             
Omladinska mreža Bosne i Hercegovine - Youth network of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Омладинска мрежа Босне и Херцеговине